Siirry sisältöön

Lautakunnat

Tekninen lautakunta

  • Heinonen Matti
  • Hietikko Juha pj.
  • Keskinen Sami vpj.
  • Korpi Seppo
  • Koski Kaisa
  • Mäntymäki Eija
  • Ristiluoma Tapani
  • Tassi Sesilia
  • Vettenranta Marja-Liisa
  • Vuori Anne
  • Välimäki Usko
  • Mäki Juhani khall edustaja

Sivistyslautakunta

  • Ala-Kasari Teppo
  • Autio Aku pj.
  • Blommendal Markus vpj.
  • Hirsimäki Riku
  • Kananoja Arja
  • Kandolin Kirsi
  • Kivineva Erja
  • Marttila Eija
  • Nisonen Ville
  • Särkelä Liisa
  • Terho Erno
  • Parkkamäki Margit khall edustaja

Ympäristölautakunta

  • Koski-Lammi Hannu
  • Kuusinen Pentti
  • Louvo Marjo
  • Mäntylä Maria
  • Ollila Susanna
  • Riippi Erkki vpj.
  • Siekkinen Katariina
  • Tupila Sampo
  • Vuorenmäki Tero pj.
  • Kujanpää-Mannila Mervi khall edustaja

Tarkastuslautakunta

  • Alakoski Sirpa
  • Alkula Martti
  • Harju Aulis
  • Keski-Valkama Pauli
  • Kivistö Hannu-Pekka
  • Myllymäki Anna-Liisa pj.
  • Niemi Anna-Kaisa
  • Nyysti Kaija vpj.
  • Ranta Anita

Vapaa-aikalautakunta

  • Huhtakallio Päivi
  • Huovinen Kristian
  • Kittilä Mari
  • Leino Hanne
  • Lutto Reino
  • Niemi Kirsi
  • Paajanen Mikael
  • Prinkkilä Riitta
  • Pyylampi Pekka pj.
  • Siltakorpi Annukka vpj.
  • Tuomisto Ari-Matti
  • Jokipii Mikko khall edustaja

Maaseutulautakunta

  • Koivuluoma Kari
  • Koivuniemi Teija
  • Leppälä Heli
  • Nokso Mika
  • Nyrhinen Heidi
  • Peura Mikko pj.
  • Seilo Mikko vpj.
  • Sillanpää Tuija
  • Yli-Nikkola Marko
  • Parkkamäki Margit khall edustaja

Keskusvaalilautakunta

  • Honkaniemi Anni
  • Kohtamäki Aulis
  • Kotiranta Juha pj.
  • Lehtinen Pekka vpj.
  • Sippola Jenni

Tilaajalautakunta

  • Kananoja Arja
  • Kangas Olli pj.
  • Laiteenmäki Markku
  • Mannila Pekka vpj.
  • Parkkamäki Riikka
  • Valkama Teija
  • Salonen Harri khall edustaja

Elinvoimalautakunta

  • Ala-Käkelä Liisa
  • Isohella Jari pj.
  • Jokipii Mikko
  • Kananoja Arja
  • Katila Aila
  • Laulaja Hannu vpj.
  • Niemi Jaakko
  • Penttilä Henry
  • Valkama Teija
  • Varpula Jorma
  • Vuori Anne
  • Alajoki Jarmo khall edustaja

Valtuuston vaalilautakunta

  • Ollila Matti pj.
  • Myllymäki Anna-Liisa vpj.
  • Nyysti Kaija
  • Pihlaja Heidi
  • Parkkonen Voitto